Osteoporosis 10k 2014 - Results
Pos |
Name |
Bib
No |
Time |
Net
Time |
Age
Category |
Gender |
Club
Name |
Team
Name |
1 |
Nicolas
Dalmasso |
161 |
00:34:12 |
00:34:10 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
2 |
Alex
Money |
293 |
00:34:52 |
00:34:52 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
3 |
Morten
Westergard |
400 |
00:35:02 |
00:35:01 |
Senior |
Male |
M&K |
|
4 |
Stuart
Parsons |
319 |
00:35:54 |
00:35:54 |
Senior |
Male |
|
Kingswood
Running |
5 |
Paul
Lehman |
259 |
00:36:13 |
00:35:47 |
V50 |
Male |
|
|
6 |
Nicolas
Capel |
142 |
00:37:05 |
00:36:22 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
7 |
Ben
Carr |
143 |
00:37:36 |
00:37:36 |
Senior |
Male |
|
Univ
Of Bristol Club |
8 |
Richard
Olver |
311 |
00:39:20 |
00:39:16 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
9 |
Christopher
Lancaster |
256 |
00:39:37 |
00:39:30 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
10 |
Dan
Osgood |
313 |
00:39:44 |
00:39:41 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
11 |
Martin
Earle |
428 |
00:39:58 |
00:39:54 |
V40 |
Male |
|
|
12 |
Bruce
Horne |
221 |
00:40:06 |
00:39:57 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
13 |
Kamilla
Olaussen |
308 |
00:40:08 |
00:40:05 |
Lady |
Female |
M&K |
|
14 |
Isaias
Haro Segura |
206 |
00:40:12 |
00:40:09 |
Senior |
Male |
|
Runathics
Team |
15 |
Lionel
Kahn |
240 |
00:40:14 |
00:40:14 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
16 |
Declan
Harkin |
205 |
00:40:24 |
00:40:22 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
17 |
Edward
Bernadotte |
418 |
00:41:34 |
00:41:29 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
18 |
Allen
Roberson |
334 |
00:41:57 |
00:41:53 |
Senior |
Male |
Wuthering
Heights |
London
Front Runners |
19 |
Monika
Newton |
302 |
00:42:04 |
00:42:01 |
Lady |
Female |
|
London
Heathside |
20 |
Marc
Burns |
137 |
00:42:06 |
00:42:05 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
21 |
Jon
Fidler |
185 |
00:42:07 |
00:42:05 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
22 |
Christopher
Duff |
171 |
00:42:08 |
00:41:58 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
23 |
Simon
Wright |
410 |
00:42:09 |
00:41:49 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
24 |
Robbie
Wastell |
398 |
00:42:30 |
00:42:05 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
25 |
Soeren
Tietjen |
381 |
00:43:03 |
00:42:58 |
Senior |
Male |
Comfort
Click |
|
26 |
Stuart
Madeley |
274 |
00:43:26 |
00:43:23 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
27 |
Dariusz
Lyszcz |
269 |
00:43:28 |
00:43:19 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
28 |
Rafael
Sanchez Montes |
349 |
00:43:30 |
00:43:23 |
V40 |
Male |
|
Barcelona
Casual Runners |
29 |
Gregory
Barton |
117 |
00:43:31 |
00:43:29 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
30 |
Benjamin
Faulkner |
181 |
00:43:35 |
00:43:18 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
31 |
Darrel
Williams |
405 |
00:43:35 |
00:43:22 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
32 |
Sachinda
Jayatilleke |
231 |
00:43:49 |
00:43:49 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
33 |
Elyse
Featherstonhaugh |
182 |
00:43:55 |
00:43:50 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
34 |
Richard
White |
402 |
00:44:41 |
00:44:34 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
35 |
Austin
Ashley |
109 |
00:44:54 |
00:44:04 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
36 |
Alastair
Howard |
223 |
00:44:56 |
00:44:56 |
Senior |
Male |
|
Orpington
Road Runner |
37 |
Francis
Macdonnell |
272 |
00:45:05 |
00:44:52 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
38 |
Erik
Gerstenmaier |
196 |
00:45:11 |
00:44:56 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
39 |
James
Potter |
328 |
00:45:15 |
00:45:07 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
40 |
Brix
Schaumburg |
304 |
00:45:23 |
00:45:15 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
41 |
Vian
Vorster |
393 |
00:45:31 |
00:45:31 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
42 |
Tom
Crossley |
157 |
00:45:38 |
00:45:17 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
43 |
Phil
Mackenzie |
273 |
00:45:41 |
00:45:27 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
44 |
George
Meressa |
286 |
00:46:07 |
00:46:04 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
45 |
Luca
Picchio |
323 |
00:46:20 |
00:46:11 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
46 |
Axel
Demeure |
163 |
00:46:23 |
00:46:01 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
47 |
Nick
Beck |
118 |
00:46:24 |
00:46:15 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
48 |
Lucia
Gobbi |
198 |
00:46:27 |
00:46:15 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
49 |
Kirsten
Herpe |
214 |
00:47:02 |
00:47:02 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
50 |
Guillermo
Lopez |
266 |
00:47:06 |
00:46:49 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
51 |
Matt
Smith |
361 |
00:47:20 |
00:46:55 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
52 |
Gregg
Vickery |
390 |
00:47:29 |
00:47:15 |
V50 |
Male |
|
|
53 |
Daniel
Rodriguez |
335 |
00:47:43 |
00:47:25 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
54 |
Daniel
Hanssen-James |
203 |
00:48:07 |
00:47:41 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
55 |
Alex
Belch |
119 |
00:48:10 |
00:47:42 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
56 |
Edwin
Salazar |
345 |
00:48:12 |
00:47:39 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
57 |
Lara
Sophia |
364 |
00:48:12 |
00:47:49 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
58 |
David
Ivan Sparrowe |
365 |
00:48:12 |
00:47:53 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
59 |
Toby
Trimble |
384 |
00:48:13 |
00:47:47 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
60 |
Kirstie
Greenman |
200 |
00:48:20 |
00:47:57 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
61 |
David
Shaw |
354 |
00:48:34 |
00:48:06 |
V40 |
Male |
|
|
62 |
Marta
Padila Montolio |
314 |
00:48:41 |
00:48:24 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
63 |
Roger
Vinas Alcon |
392 |
00:48:41 |
00:48:25 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
64 |
Gregory
Hudson |
224 |
00:48:42 |
00:48:29 |
Senior |
Male |
Thunder
Panthers |
|
65 |
Robert
Pettigrew |
322 |
00:48:42 |
00:48:27 |
V60 |
Male |
|
|
66 |
Richard
Mckay |
284 |
00:48:43 |
00:48:20 |
V50 |
Male |
Atlanta
Falcons |
|
67 |
John
Price |
329 |
00:48:49 |
00:48:28 |
Senior |
Male |
|
Ealing
Eagles |
68 |
Kat
Osborn |
312 |
00:48:52 |
00:48:29 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
69 |
Kris
Johnson |
416 |
00:49:28 |
00:48:56 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
70 |
David
Tait |
375 |
00:49:34 |
00:49:22 |
V40 |
Male |
|
|
71 |
Carlos
Castro |
146 |
00:49:38 |
00:49:15 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
72 |
Rachel
Walters |
396 |
00:49:51 |
00:49:32 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
73 |
Min
Hae Park |
316 |
00:49:55 |
00:49:29 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
74 |
Simon
Garnham |
415 |
00:50:01 |
00:49:31 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
75 |
Tim
Jones |
423 |
00:50:04 |
00:49:44 |
V50 |
Male |
|
|
76 |
Daen
Parkes |
317 |
00:50:15 |
00:50:04 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
77 |
Hannah
Dennison White |
164 |
00:50:34 |
00:50:20 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
78 |
Katrina
Mallory |
275 |
00:50:34 |
00:50:29 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
79 |
Margo
Mestron |
288 |
00:50:37 |
00:50:02 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
80 |
Ella
Nicholas |
303 |
00:50:45 |
00:50:27 |
Lady |
Female |
|
Bournmouth
Athletic |
81 |
Martin
Foulkes |
187 |
00:50:54 |
00:50:43 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
82 |
Colm
O'carroll |
307 |
00:51:01 |
00:50:51 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
83 |
Peter
Pickering |
324 |
00:51:02 |
00:50:24 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
84 |
Katie
Atkinson |
111 |
00:51:06 |
00:50:25 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
85 |
Jody
Randall |
333 |
00:51:17 |
00:50:46 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
86 |
Simon
Carter |
145 |
00:51:25 |
00:51:20 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
87 |
Alistair
Burch |
136 |
00:51:26 |
00:51:08 |
Senior |
Male |
Thunder
Panthers |
|
88 |
Mary
Jones |
237 |
00:51:29 |
00:51:07 |
LV50 |
Female |
|
|
89 |
Michael
Failor |
180 |
00:51:30 |
00:51:06 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
90 |
James
Turgoose |
75 |
00:51:53 |
00:51:29 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
91 |
Dawn
Annett |
107 |
00:52:02 |
00:51:20 |
Lv40 |
Female |
|
So
Lets Go Running |
92 |
Steven
Willis |
407 |
00:52:02 |
00:51:19 |
V40 |
Male |
|
So
Lets Go Running |
93 |
Derek
Olson |
310 |
00:52:07 |
00:51:44 |
V50 |
Male |
|
|
94 |
Leona
Miles |
290 |
00:52:08 |
00:51:53 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
95 |
Leighton
Dewitt |
166 |
00:52:11 |
00:52:01 |
Senior |
Unknown |
"Pass |
|
96 |
Lisa
Ethe |
177 |
00:52:22 |
00:51:59 |
Lady |
Female |
Comfort
Click |
|
97 |
Adam
Jones |
238 |
00:52:26 |
00:52:10 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
98 |
Joel
Salamin |
344 |
00:52:27 |
00:51:43 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
99 |
Christian
Ferrara |
184 |
00:52:28 |
00:51:43 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
100 |
Lisa-Marie
Kalden |
241 |
00:52:39 |
00:52:17 |
Lady |
Female |
Comfort
Click |
|
101 |
Chris
Smith |
422 |
00:52:50 |
00:52:41 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
102 |
Rebekah
Sutton |
70 |
00:52:57 |
00:52:22 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
103 |
Kayleigh
Curtis |
160 |
00:52:58 |
00:52:48 |
Senior |
Unknown |
"Pass |
|
104 |
Nancy
Chen |
148 |
00:53:07 |
00:53:00 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
105 |
Jake
Foster |
186 |
00:53:08 |
00:53:01 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
106 |
Ivan
Parra |
318 |
00:53:11 |
00:52:41 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
107 |
Siobhan
Carey |
419 |
00:53:19 |
00:52:43 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
108 |
Lorraine
Mangan |
276 |
00:53:24 |
00:53:09 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
109 |
Max
Walters |
395 |
00:53:24 |
00:53:05 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
110 |
Gary
Harper |
207 |
00:53:27 |
00:53:01 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
111 |
Kate
Benson |
120 |
00:53:33 |
00:53:27 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
112 |
Anaelle
Meudec |
289 |
00:53:34 |
00:52:54 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
113 |
Kevin
Marais |
278 |
00:53:35 |
00:52:55 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
114 |
Sonja
Jutte |
239 |
00:53:37 |
00:53:11 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
115 |
James
Skelland |
359 |
00:53:48 |
00:52:52 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
116 |
Joe
Marsden |
280 |
00:53:54 |
00:53:11 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
117 |
Thomas
Lennon |
262 |
00:53:59 |
00:53:09 |
V50 |
Male |
|
|
118 |
Jenny
Lakin |
255 |
00:54:03 |
00:53:37 |
Lv40 |
Female |
|
|
119 |
Derek
Moon |
295 |
00:54:09 |
00:53:31 |
V40 |
Male |
|
|
120 |
Diane
Moody |
294 |
00:54:11 |
00:53:24 |
Lv40 |
Female |
|
|
121 |
David
Hull |
226 |
00:54:13 |
00:53:34 |
V40 |
Male |
|
|
122 |
Tilly
Scandrett |
350 |
00:54:16 |
00:53:34 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
123 |
Simon
Courtney |
156 |
00:54:17 |
00:53:51 |
V40 |
Male |
|
|
124 |
Hayley
Sherlock |
356 |
00:54:17 |
00:53:55 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
125 |
Alan
Gar |
194 |
00:54:18 |
00:53:42 |
V40 |
Male |
|
|
126 |
Claire
Brooks |
131 |
00:54:21 |
00:53:42 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
127 |
Belinda
Hitching |
219 |
00:54:28 |
00:53:52 |
Lv40 |
Female |
|
|
128 |
Rob
Rooney |
337 |
00:54:28 |
00:54:20 |
Senior |
Unknown |
"Pass |
|
129 |
Elisabet
Fernandez Torres |
183 |
00:54:29 |
00:54:26 |
Lady |
Female |
|
Runathics
Team |
130 |
Steve
Maxwell |
281 |
00:54:29 |
00:53:45 |
V50 |
Male |
|
|
131 |
Steve
Thomas |
376 |
00:54:42 |
00:54:22 |
V40 |
Male |
|
|
132 |
Ben
White |
401 |
00:54:52 |
00:54:44 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
133 |
Mark
Chaston |
147 |
00:55:04 |
00:54:38 |
V40 |
Male |
|
|
134 |
Tony
Whyte |
403 |
00:55:06 |
00:54:30 |
V40 |
Male |
|
|
135 |
Michael
Wilby |
404 |
00:55:13 |
00:54:28 |
V50 |
Male |
|
|
136 |
Callan
Harris |
209 |
00:55:16 |
00:55:05 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
137 |
Mark
Stockdale-Hughes |
370 |
00:55:25 |
00:54:45 |
V40 |
Male |
|
|
138 |
Juan
Franco |
191 |
00:55:26 |
00:55:00 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
139 |
George
Culverhouse |
158 |
00:55:27 |
00:55:17 |
Senior |
Unknown |
"Pass |
|
140 |
Nadim
Ahmad |
101 |
00:55:48 |
00:55:23 |
Senior |
Male |
Osteo-Way
From Us |
|
141 |
Ruth
King-Salter |
250 |
00:55:50 |
00:55:15 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
142 |
Katharine
Dixon |
167 |
00:55:51 |
00:55:13 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
143 |
Edward
Aram |
108 |
00:55:52 |
00:55:16 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
144 |
Natalie
Eliades |
176 |
00:55:53 |
00:55:17 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
145 |
Jose
Urrestarazu |
387 |
00:55:55 |
00:55:26 |
Senior |
Male |
|
Los
Mechas |
146 |
Therese
Hanssen-James |
204 |
00:56:00 |
00:55:17 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
147 |
Elizabeth
Poole |
326 |
00:56:12 |
00:55:18 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
148 |
Leah
Sicat |
357 |
00:56:16 |
00:55:59 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
149 |
Honor
Bulmer |
135 |
00:56:32 |
00:55:36 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
150 |
Jenny
Louden |
267 |
00:56:40 |
00:56:28 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
151 |
Cheryl
Wainwright |
394 |
00:56:43 |
00:56:31 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
152 |
Ernest
Edwards |
174 |
00:56:44 |
00:56:25 |
V60 |
Male |
|
|
153 |
Lindley
Lehman |
260 |
00:56:52 |
00:56:24 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
154 |
Jenna
Barton |
116 |
00:56:54 |
00:56:18 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
155 |
Roisin
Mulroy |
298 |
00:56:54 |
00:56:17 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
156 |
Matthew
Hegarty |
211 |
00:56:55 |
00:56:10 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
157 |
Madison
Marriage |
279 |
00:57:02 |
00:56:29 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
158 |
Emmie
Morris |
296 |
00:57:07 |
00:56:29 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
159 |
Oliver
Broomfield |
132 |
00:57:11 |
00:56:41 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
160 |
Katie
East |
173 |
00:57:11 |
00:56:41 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
161 |
Jeanette
Steward |
369 |
00:57:11 |
00:56:32 |
Lv40 |
Female |
|
|
162 |
Fiona
User |
388 |
00:57:11 |
00:56:31 |
LV50 |
Female |
|
|
163 |
Lucy
Callard |
139 |
00:57:15 |
00:56:47 |
Lady |
Female |
Team
Tiger |
|
164 |
Hester
Waterfield |
399 |
00:57:19 |
00:56:25 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
165 |
Daniel
Mulroy |
299 |
00:57:20 |
00:56:33 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
166 |
Dayana
Irigoyen |
228 |
00:57:29 |
00:56:55 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
167 |
Wai
Wong |
408 |
00:57:37 |
00:57:08 |
Senior |
Male |
Team
Tiger |
|
168 |
Yien
Wong |
409 |
00:57:38 |
00:57:09 |
Lady |
Female |
Team
Tiger |
|
169 |
Susan
Mccullagh |
282 |
00:57:50 |
00:57:07 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
170 |
Rodrigo
Salazar |
346 |
00:57:54 |
00:57:20 |
V50 |
Male |
|
|
171 |
Andreas
Karampatzakis |
242 |
00:58:26 |
00:58:07 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
172 |
Louise
Clarke |
153 |
00:58:34 |
00:57:47 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
173 |
Rachel
Eyre |
178 |
00:58:38 |
00:58:12 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
174 |
Julie-Anne
Eyre |
179 |
00:58:38 |
00:58:16 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
175 |
Neil
Patel |
320 |
00:58:58 |
00:58:12 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
176 |
Charles
Hempsted |
212 |
00:59:14 |
00:59:03 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
177 |
Christian
Kemp |
245 |
00:59:19 |
00:58:25 |
V40 |
Male |
|
|
178 |
Anna
Joffe |
234 |
00:59:22 |
00:59:04 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
179 |
Annelise
Unitt |
386 |
00:59:25 |
00:59:10 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
180 |
Tristan
Payne |
321 |
00:59:36 |
00:58:40 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
181 |
Michelle
Lynch |
268 |
00:59:37 |
00:58:42 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
182 |
Anja
Henschel |
213 |
00:59:55 |
00:59:23 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
183 |
Jadwiga
Brzask |
134 |
00:59:59 |
00:59:14 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
184 |
Paulette
Bajic |
112 |
01:00:06 |
00:59:34 |
Lady |
Female |
Team
Tiger |
|
185 |
Caroline
Jackson-Man |
230 |
01:00:06 |
00:59:39 |
Lady |
Female |
Team
Tiger |
|
186 |
Linda
Nyamekye |
306 |
01:00:14 |
00:59:46 |
Lady |
Female |
Team
Tiger |
|
187 |
Robert
Kiss |
251 |
01:00:20 |
01:00:07 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
188 |
Zoltan
Polyak |
325 |
01:00:20 |
01:00:04 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
189 |
Dann
Albright |
103 |
01:00:26 |
00:59:34 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
190 |
Rachelle
Lee |
257 |
01:00:26 |
00:59:33 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
191 |
Andrew
Aston |
110 |
01:00:34 |
00:59:52 |
Senior |
Male |
|
Serpentine |
192 |
Lael
Busby |
138 |
01:00:44 |
01:00:26 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
193 |
Lynn
Jolliffe |
236 |
01:00:44 |
01:00:28 |
Lv40 |
Female |
|
|
194 |
David
Fyfield |
193 |
01:00:50 |
00:59:57 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
195 |
Colette
Kerrigan |
247 |
01:00:51 |
00:59:59 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
196 |
Pauline
Doutriaux |
168 |
01:00:59 |
01:00:17 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
197 |
Veronique
Cherpin |
149 |
01:01:26 |
01:00:30 |
Lv40 |
Female |
|
|
198 |
Emma
Modica |
421 |
01:01:39 |
01:00:44 |
Lv40 |
Female |
|
|
199 |
Angelica
Salazar |
347 |
01:01:40 |
01:01:05 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
200 |
Juliet
Brewer |
130 |
01:02:07 |
01:01:26 |
Lv40 |
Female |
|
|
201 |
Oliver
Rowlands |
340 |
01:02:24 |
01:01:30 |
V50 |
Male |
|
|
202 |
Preeya
Khongwir |
249 |
01:02:26 |
01:01:31 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
203 |
Eleanor
Sullivan |
371 |
01:02:35 |
01:01:47 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
204 |
Amy
Gill |
197 |
01:02:37 |
01:01:59 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
205 |
Lynne
Thurmond |
380 |
01:03:09 |
01:02:37 |
LV50 |
Female |
|
|
206 |
Samantha
Segall |
351 |
01:03:17 |
01:02:19 |
Lv40 |
Female |
|
|
207 |
Holly
Mann |
277 |
01:03:19 |
01:03:05 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
208 |
Jannica
Lindstedt |
263 |
01:03:35 |
01:03:19 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
209 |
Mikael
Tihverainen |
382 |
01:03:35 |
01:03:20 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
210 |
Magdalena
Irigoyen |
227 |
01:04:08 |
01:03:36 |
LV50 |
Female |
|
|
211 |
Sarah
Kell |
244 |
01:04:11 |
01:03:22 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
212 |
Amy
Waring |
397 |
01:04:15 |
01:03:24 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
213 |
Anni
Timonen |
383 |
01:04:34 |
01:04:19 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
214 |
Catherine
Lennon |
261 |
01:05:22 |
01:04:32 |
LV50 |
Female |
|
|
215 |
Mads
Joensson |
233 |
01:05:28 |
01:04:43 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
216 |
Adrian
Haines |
202 |
01:05:39 |
01:04:50 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
217 |
Tammy
Roper |
338 |
01:06:40 |
01:05:53 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
218 |
Agnieszka
Kulesa |
253 |
01:07:13 |
01:06:24 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
219 |
Lukasz
Kulesa |
254 |
01:07:13 |
01:06:25 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
220 |
Olivia
Cameron |
140 |
01:07:18 |
01:06:36 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
221 |
Maggie
Hindley |
218 |
01:08:24 |
01:07:30 |
LV60 |
Female |
|
|
222 |
Jack
Bajic |
113 |
01:08:37 |
01:08:06 |
V40 |
Male |
Team
Tiger |
|
223 |
Paula
Messam |
287 |
01:08:38 |
01:08:05 |
Lady |
Female |
Team
Tiger |
|
224 |
Anniera
Timonen |
420 |
01:09:18 |
01:08:30 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
225 |
Taylor
Steinberg |
366 |
01:09:31 |
01:08:49 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
226 |
Mark
Sullivan |
372 |
01:09:32 |
01:08:44 |
Senior |
Male |
|
|
227 |
Preetkiran
Sumal |
373 |
01:09:33 |
01:09:33 |
Lady |
Female |
|
Purple
Patch Runners |
228 |
Clark
Chessis |
150 |
01:10:26 |
01:09:38 |
V50 |
Male |
|
|
229 |
Josephine
Turner |
385 |
01:10:28 |
01:09:43 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
230 |
Piper
Lehman |
258 |
01:10:52 |
01:10:04 |
LV50 |
Female |
|
|
231 |
Kirsten
Bruun |
133 |
01:11:46 |
01:10:49 |
Lv40 |
Female |
|
|
232 |
Meera
Shah |
352 |
01:12:37 |
01:11:50 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
233 |
Gabriela
Vickerman |
389 |
01:13:48 |
01:13:01 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
234 |
Elizabeth
Hauke |
210 |
01:14:49 |
01:13:54 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
235 |
Fahim
Ahmad |
102 |
01:14:56 |
01:14:31 |
Senior |
Male |
Osteo-Way
From Us |
|
236 |
Karen
Lo |
265 |
01:15:00 |
01:14:25 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|
237 |
Suzanne
Pullen |
330 |
01:16:08 |
01:15:14 |
Lv40 |
Female |
|
|
238 |
Wendy
Binmore |
126 |
01:18:39 |
01:17:52 |
Lady |
Female |
|
|